L ... Lauf

B ... Berglauf

C ... Crosslauf

R ... Rad

T ... Triathlon

LL... Langlauf

 

Datum Sparte Veranstaltung Ort
 
JÄNNER
Sa, 07. 01. Winterlauf-Serie 15 km D-München
Sa, 27. 01. C Inn-Salzach-Cross Serie D-Waldkraiburg
 
FEBRUAR
       
So, 04. 02. L Thermen-Marathon D-Bad Füssing
So, 11. 02. Winterlauf-Serie 20 km D-München
Sa, 24. 02. C Anton Holzleitner-Gedächtnislauf A-Salzburg
Sa, 24. 02. C Chiemgau Thermen Cross D-Bad Endorf
 
MÄRZ
Sa, 03. 03. C Inn-Salzach-Cross Serie D-Altötting
Sa, 03. 03. C LM Crosslauf A-Rif
Sa, 10. 03. C ÖM Crosslauf A-Rif
Sa, 11. 03. L Löffler Messelauf A-Ried

Sa, 17. 03.

LL 

Naturfreunde & Odlo

Langlauf Challenge

A-Obertauern

So, 18. 03.

L

Welser Halbmarathon

A-Wels
 
APRIL
Sa, 07. 04. B Stampfl Berglauf D-Au/Inn
So, 08. 04. L Oichtental Halbmarathon A-Nußdorf/Haunsberg
Sa, 14. 04. C Inn-Salzach-Cross Serie D-Marktl/Inn
So, 15. 04. L Halbmarahton Pfarrkirchen D-Pfarrkirchen
So, 15. 04. L Linz Marathon A-Linz
So, 15. 04. L Halbmarathon Waging D-Waging am See
Sa, 21. 04. L Burgfeldlauf D-Rosenheim
So, 22. 04. L Vienna City Marathon A-Wien
Sa, 28. 04. L Georg Hohenwarter Gedächtnislauf A-Weißbach/Lofer
Sa, 28. 04. L Sparkassen Stadtlauf A-Mattighofen
So, 29. 04. L Hallstättersee Rundlauf A-Hallstatt
So, 29. 04. L Ritzensee-Sonnwendlauf A-Saalfelden
 
MAI     
Di, 01.05. Irrseelauf A-Zell/Moos
Sa, 05. 05 B Chiemgau Trail Run D-Marquartstein
So, 06. 05. T Braunauer Sprinttriathlon A-Braunau
So, 06. 05. L Salzburg Marathon A-Salzburg
So, 06. 05. L Wings for life worldrun A-Wien
Fr, 11. 05. L Rauschbergmeile D-Ruhpolding
So, 13. 05. L Traunstein Halbmarathon D-Traunstein
So, 20. 05. L Hochgern-Lauf D-Unterwössen
Mo, 21. 05. L Pfandl Dammlauf A-Bad Ischl
Sa, 26. 05. B Stoißeralm-Berglauf D-Anger
Sa, 26. 05. T Tri-Motion A-Saalfelden
So, 27. 05. L Sunnseit`n Lauf A-Mariapfarr
So, 27. 05. B Schafberglauf A-St. Wolfgang
Do, 31.05. L Narzissenlauf A-Altaussee
 
JUNI       
Sa, 02.06. B Schwarzacher Ultra Trail A-Schwarzach
Sa, 02. 06. B Hochkönigman A-Maria Alm
Sa, 02. 06. T Linz Triathlon A-Linz
So, 03. 06. Mondsee Halbmarathon  A-Mondsee 
Sa, 09. 06. L Zoolauf A-Anif
So, 10. 06. B Katrinberglauf A-Bad Ischl
So, 10. 06. L Marktlauf Bad Hofgastein A-Bad Hofgastein
So, 10. 06. T Wolfgangsee-Challenge A-Strobl
Sa, 16. 06. L Mozart 100 A-Salzburg
So, 17. 06. B Ummi&Auffi Sprungschanzenlauf D-Reit im Winkl
Fr, 22. 06. B Högl Berglauf D-Ainring
Sa, 23. 06. B Hochkönig Kumpellauf A-Arthurhaus-Mühlbach
Sa, 23. 06. L Grabenseelauf D-Perwang
So, 24. 06. L Salzachlauf Ostermiething A-Ostermiething
So, 24. 06. L Salzkristall-Lauf A-Hallein
So, 24. 06. L Murtallauf A-St. Michael
So, 24. 06. T  Chiemsee-Triathlon  D-Chieming 
So, 24. 06. R  Mondsee-Radmarathon  A-Mondsee 
So, 24. 06. L Hofer Dorflauf + Fuschlsee HM A-Hof
Fr, 29. 06. T Rabendener Triathlon D-Rabenden
Sa, 30. 06. L Dorflauf D-Inzell
 
JULI
So, 01. 07. B Seiser Alm Halbmarathon I-Seiser Alm
So, 01. 07. L Frauenlauf A-Salzburg
So, 01. 07. Gernkogel Berglauf A-St. Johann
Fr, 06.07. L Traunreuter Stadtlauf D-Traunreut
Fr, 13. 07. L Rund um den Abtsdorfer See D-Laufen-Abtsee
Sa, 14. 07. L Strongmanrun A-Flachau
Sa, 14. 07. T Grassauer Triathlon D-Grassau
So, 15. 07. T Thumsee-Triathlon D-Bad Reichenhall
So, 15. 07. Großglockner-Lauf A-Heiligenblut
Fr, 20. 07. L Trumer Ladies Run A-Obertrum
Sa, 21. 07. T Alpenfels Triathlon D-Anger
So, 22. 07. T  Trumer Triathlon  A-Obertrum 

Sa, 28. 07.

B  Chiemgauer 100er  D-Ruhpolding 

Sa, 28. 07.

L Königseelauf D-Königsee
 
AUGUST
Sa, 04. 08. Berndorfer X-Triathlon A-Berndorf
Sa, 04. 08. B Lauf um den Leoganger Sonnberg A-Leogang
Sa, 11. 08. T Feldkirchen Triathlon D-Feldkirchen
So, 12. 08. B Hochalmlauf A-Rauris
Mi, 15. 08. L Sickinger Rundlauf A-Schörfling/Attersee
Sa, 25. 08. B Red Bull 400 A-Bischofshofen
Sa, 25. 08. L Rupertus Thermen-Lauf D-Bad Reichenhall
So, 26. 08. T Ironman 70.3 A-Zell am See
So, 26. 08. B Kitzbühler-Horn-Lauf A-Kitzbühl
So, 26. 08. L  Fuschlsee-Lauf  A-Fuschl am See 
 
SEPTEMBER       
Sa, 01. 09. B Untersberglauf A-Glanegg
Sa, 01. 09. B Postalm Berglauf A-Strobl
So, 02. 09. R Ötztaler Radmarathon A-Sölden
So, 02. 09. T Waginger See Triathlon D-Waging/See
So, 02. 09. T Challenge Walchsee-Kaiserwinkl A-Walchsee
So, 09. 09. L  Wallersse-Lauf HM  A-Seekirchen 
So, 09. 09. Eddy Merckx Classic A-Eugendorf
Sa, 15. 09. Walser Dorflauf  A-Wals 
So, 16. 09. Tegernsee-Lauf HM D-Gmund a. Tegernsee
So, 16. 09. L  Altöttinger HM  D-Altötting 
Sa, 22. 09. L Frauenlauf Mattsee A-Mattsee
Sa, 22. 09. L Inn-Salzach-Cross-Serie D-Unterneukirchen
So, 23. 09. L Kaiserlauf Halbmarathon A-Bad Ischl
So, 23. 09. Kaiserwinkl Halbmarathon A-Walchsee
Sa, 29. 09. C Glasenbachklamm-Lauf A-Elsbethen
So, 30. 09. B Hochfelln-Lauf D-Bergen
Sa, 29. 09. B Kuchler Berggoaß A-Kuchl
Sa, 29. 09. B Hahnbaum Trail-Run A-St.Johann
So, 30. 09. B Hochfelln-Lauf D-Bergen
 
OKTOBER       
So, 07. 10. Jedermannlauf A-Salzburg
So, 07. 10. B Jenner Berglauf D-Schönau/Königsee
So, 21. 10. Lauf "Rund um den Wolfgangsee" A-St. Wolfgang
Sa, 21. 10. L Inn-Salzach-Cross-Serie D-Burgkirchen
Fr, 26. 10. C Taugl Cross-Country Lauf A-Bad Vigaun
Fr, 26.10. L Oktoberlauf A-St. Johann/Pg.
Sa, 27.10. C Ainringer Crosslauf D-Ainring
Sa, 27. 10. B  Salzburger Festungslauf  A-Salzburg 
So, 28. 10. B  Gaisberglauf  A-Salzburg 
 
NOVEMBER
So, 04. 11. L Höglwörther Seelauf D-Teisendorf
Sa, 10. 11. L Alzauenlauf D-Trostberg
So, 11. 11. L Gardasee Halbmarathon I-Riva del Garda
Sa, 17. 11. L Tachinger See-Lauf D-Taching
So, 18. 11. L Verona Marathon I-Verona
 
DEZEMBER
Mo, 31. 12. Leimüller Silvesterlauf  Seekirchen